Giỏ hàng

Thiết bị chia mạng TP-Link T2600G-52TS

Thương hiệu: TP Link
|
Tags:
11,990,000₫

Bảo hành: 36 tháng

Hotline hỗ trợ 24/7: - 0909 263 265
|
Số lượng


Standards and ProtocolsIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port
Network Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan QuantityFanless
Power Supply100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Power ConsumptionMaximum: 33.52W (220V/50Hz)
Dimensions ( W x D x H )17.32 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane104Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate77.4Mpps
MAC Address Table16k
Jumbo Frame9216 Bytes
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ FeaturesStatic Routing、DHCP Relay*
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT*
VLANSupports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Port/ MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Access Control ListL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address,
IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
SecurityIP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
AAA*
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6

IPv6 ApplicationsDHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6 
Telnet(v6) 
IPv6 SNMP 
IPv6 SSH 
IPv6 SSL 
Http/Https 
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL*
IPv6 Interface*
IPv6 Routing*
DHCPv6 Relay*
DHCPv6 Snooping*
ManagementWeb-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
sFlow*
PPPoE Circuit ID*
DHCP Relay*
DHCP Server*
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82 
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery*
OTHERS
CertificationCE, FCC, RoHS
Package ContentsJetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots T2600G-52TS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System RequirementsMicrosoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
EnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing


ĐÁNH GIÁ SẢN PHẨM

Sản phẩm đã xem

0₫ 0₫
Giá cả hợp lý Giá cả hợp lý
Sản phẩm chính hãng Sản phẩm chính hãng
Vận chuyển nhanh chóng Vận chuyển nhanh chóng
Bảo mật thông tin Bảo mật thông tin
Tài khoản Giỏ hàng Trang chủ Facebook Zalo Instagram Youtube Twitter Google+ TOP